Dubai Olympic Gymnastics Club
Class Availability & Registration

Class REGISTRATION

  • If you are uncertain of which class to enroll in please see our Class Selector or Class Descriptions pages first to work out the right one for you;
  • To calculate the fess due (pro-rated for a late term start please do use our Fee Calculator or see our Full Fee Schedule
  • Please do be aware that to participate in a class you must first have a  confirmed Registration in place prior to attendance.
  • Some timings are very popular and It is not possible to register for a class that is already FULL.  You will have to select another day or time;
  • Unfortunately we cannot accept Registrations in person at the on-site office.  All Registration must be conducted here through this website because as part of the process you will be asked to accept the Liability Waiver & Release and this acceptance is recorded electronically for legal purposes.

To View Class timings:

Term 1 Class Schedule - GIRLS

Term 1 Class Schedule - BOYS

Term 1 (Autumn) 2018-19
2018 Summer Camp -August
Class Type:
Location:
Register Now Class Day Time Site Instructor Starts Ends

Mummy & ME
Register
MUMMY & ME (Girls)
Tuesday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
MUMMY & ME (Girls)
Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
MUMMY & ME-(Boys)
Sunday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
MUMMY & ME-(Boys)
Tuesday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
MUMMY & ME-(Boys)
Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
MUMMY & ME -(Girls)
Sunday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) DOGC Qualified Instructor 02/09/18 09/12/18


TINY TOTS
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach AbdulKhadir 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Oprea/Valeriy 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Oprea/Valeriy 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Alexandre/Flory/Madalina 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Sunday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Razvan 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Alexandre/Flory/Madalina 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Ewa/Razvan 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Alexandre/Flory/Madalina 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Razvan 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Alexandre/Flory/Madalina 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Ewa/Razvan 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Alexandre/Flory/Madalina 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Razvan 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Florin/Madalina 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Florin/Madalina 08/09/18 15/12/18


TUMBLE TOTS
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Aluissa/Bianca/Casina/Florin/Yaroslav 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Sunday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Abdul/Lena 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Casina 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Aluissa/Bianca/Casina/Florin/Yaroslav 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Casina/Lena/Valera 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Aluissa/Bianca/Casina/Florin/Yaroslav 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Abdul/Lena 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Casina 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Aluissa/Bianca/Casina/Florin/Yaroslav 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Casina/Lena/Valera 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Aluissa/Bianca/Casina/Florin/Yaroslav 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Abdul/Lena 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Casina 06/09/18 13/12/18
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Aluissa/Bianca/Yaroslav 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Aluissa/Bianca/Yaroslav 08/09/18 15/12/18


TOPs
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Monday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
TOPs (Boys-Invite Only)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
TOPs (Boys-Invite Only)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Advanced) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Advanced) (2 Seats Left)
Monday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Advanced)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Advanced)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Advanced)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Advanced)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
TOPs (Girls-Entry)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Diana 08/09/18 15/12/18


FOUNDATION
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alex 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Sunday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Lena/Razvan 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Razvan 04/09/18 11/12/18
Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Thursday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Razvan 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Lena/Razvan 08/09/18 15/12/18
Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Razvan 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Thursday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena 08/09/18 15/12/18


HIGHER FOUNDATION
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Sunday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Ewa 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Ewa/Razvan/Valeriy 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Ewa 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Ewa/Razvan/Valeriy 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Thursday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Ewa 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valeriy 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Sunday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Casina 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Abdul/Casina/Lena 03/09/18 10/12/18
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (Full)
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Casina 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Abdul/Casina/Lena 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir 06/09/18 13/12/18
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (Full)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Casina 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coaches Casina/Valeriy 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir 08/09/18 15/12/18


EXCEL
Register
Excel (Boys)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Excel (Boys)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Excel (Boys)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Excel (Boys)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Excel (Boys)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Excel (Boys)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Simion 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 1 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Flory 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Class 2 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Casina 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Excel FIG Entry (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Valera 08/09/18 15/12/18


TECH-PREP
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Yaroslav 08/09/18 15/12/18
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Squad) (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Squad) (2 Seats Left)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 03/09/18 10/12/18
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Squad) (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Squad)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Squad) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Squad)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Alexandre 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Team)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Team)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Team)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Team)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Team)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1 (Team)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Madalina 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa 08/09/18 15/12/18


ELITE
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin 08/09/18 15/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca 02/09/18 09/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca 03/09/18 10/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca 04/09/18 11/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca 05/09/18 12/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca 06/09/18 13/12/18
Register
Elite FIG Voluntaries (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca 08/09/18 15/12/18

   DOGC proudly follows both the USA Gymnastics Junior Olympic and FIG Programs