Dubai Olympic Gymnastics Club
Class Availability & Registration

Class REGISTRATION

Registration for Spring Camp and Term 3 is open now

  • If you are uncertain of which class to enroll in please see our Class Selector or Class Descriptions pages first to work out the right one for you;
  • To calculate the fess due (pro-rated for a late term start please do use our Fee Calculator or see our Full Fee Schedule
  • Please do be aware that to participate in a class you must first have a  confirmed Registration in place prior to attendance.
  • Some timings are very popular and It is not possible to register for a class that is already FULL.  You will have to select another day or time;
  • Unfortunately we cannot accept Registrations in person at the on-site office.  All Registration must be conducted here through this website because as part of the process you will be asked to accept the Liability Waiver & Release and this acceptance is recorded electronically for legal purposes.

To View Class timings:

Term 3 Class Schedule - GIRLS

Term 3 Class Schedule - BOYS

Class Type:
Location:
Register Now Class Day Time Site Instructor End Date

TINY TOTS
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys (2 Seats Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Valeriy Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Boys
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 28, 2018
Tiny Tots - Boys (Full)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Valeriy Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Lena/Razvan/Valera Jun 24, 2018
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Razvan Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Lena/Razvan/Valera Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Ewa/Razvan Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Lena/Razvan Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Ewa/Razvan Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Lena/Razvan/Valera Jun 27, 2018
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Razvan Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tiny Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Lena/Razvan/Valera Jun 28, 2018
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Razvan Jun 28, 2018
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Abdul/Lena Jun 30, 2018
Tiny Tots - Girls (Full)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Abdul/Lena Jun 30, 2018


TUMBLE TOTS
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Valeriy Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Simion/Yaroslav Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys (1 Seat Left)
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Valeriy/Yaroslav Jun 26, 2018
Tumble Tots - Boys (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Valeriy Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Valeriy Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex/Simion Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Boys
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex/Valera Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Sunday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex./Casina/Flory/Valeriy Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Sunday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Lena/Valera Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex./Casina/Flory/Valeriy Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Lena/Valera/Valeriy/Yaroslav Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex./Casina/Flory/Valeriy Jun 26, 2018
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Lena/Valera Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex./Casina/Flory/Valeriy Jun 27, 2018
Tumble Tots - Girls (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Lena/Valera Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex./Casina/Flory/Valeriy Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Lena/Valera Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Alex./Casina/Razvan/Val./Val. Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tumble Tots - Girls
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Razvan/Simion Jun 30, 2018


TOPs
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 24, 2018
Tops (Boys-Invite Only) (Full)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tops (Boys-Invite Only)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Monday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tops (Girls-Invite Only)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 30, 2018


FOUNDATION
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 24, 2018
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 25, 2018
Register
Foundation (Boys) (2 Seats Left)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 26, 2018
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 27, 2018
Register
Foundation (Boys)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 28, 2018
Foundation (Boys) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alex Jun 30, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Razvan Jun 24, 2018
Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Razvan Jun 25, 2018
Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Razvan Jun 26, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Diana/Razvan Jun 27, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Diana/Razvan Jun 28, 2018
Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Abdul/Razvan Jun 30, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena Jun 24, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena Jun 25, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena Jun 26, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena Jun 27, 2018
Register
Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena Jun 28, 2018
Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (On hold)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM DOGC Jumeira DOGC Qualified Instructor Jun 30, 2018
Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Lena Jun 30, 2018


HIGHER FOUNDATION
Register
High.Foundation (Boys)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 24, 2018
Register
High.Foundation (Boys)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 25, 2018
Register
High.Foundation (Boys)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 26, 2018
Register
High.Foundation (Boys)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 27, 2018
Register
High.Foundation (Boys)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Simion Jun 28, 2018
Register
High.Foundation (Boys)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 30, 2018
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Valera Jun 24, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Valera Jun 25, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Valera Jun 26, 2018
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Valera Jun 27, 2018
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Ewa/Valera Jun 28, 2018
High.Foundation Level 1 (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Diana Jun 30, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Sunday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Valeriy Jun 24, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Valeriy Jun 25, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Valeriy Jun 26, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Valeriy Jun 27, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Valeriy Jun 28, 2018
Register
High.Foundation Level 2 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coaches Casina/Valeriy Jun 30, 2018


EXCEL
Register
Excel Level 3 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir Jun 24, 2018
Register
Excel Level 3 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir Jun 25, 2018
Register
Excel Level 3 (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir Jun 26, 2018
Excel Level 3 (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir Jun 27, 2018
Register
Excel Level 3 (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir Jun 28, 2018
Register
Excel Level 3 (Girls)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach AbdulKhadir Jun 30, 2018
Register
Excel Level 4&5 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Flory Jun 24, 2018
Register
Excel Level 4&5 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Flory Jun 25, 2018
Register
Excel Level 4&5 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Flory Jun 26, 2018
Register
Excel Level 4&5 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Flory Jun 27, 2018
Register
Excel Level 4&5 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Flory Jun 28, 2018
Register
Excel Level 4&5 (Girls)
Saturday 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alexandre Jun 30, 2018


TECH-PREP
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep (Boys)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Yaroslav Jun 30, 2018
Tech-Prep FIG 1A (Girls) (Full)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alexandre Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1A (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alexandre Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1A (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alexandre Jun 26, 2018
Tech-Prep FIG 1A (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alexandre Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1A (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Alexandre Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1A (Girls)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Madalina Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1B (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Madalina Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1B (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Madalina Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1B (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Madalina Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1B (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Madalina Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1B (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Madalina Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1B (Girls)
Saturday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM DOGC Jumeira Coach Madalina Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1C (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa Jun 24, 2018
Tech-Prep FIG 1C (Girls) (Full)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1C (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa Jun 26, 2018
Tech-Prep FIG 1C (Girls) (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 1C (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa Jun 28, 2018
Tech-Prep FIG 1C (Girls) (Full)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Aluissa Jun 30, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2 (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea Jun 24, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2 (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea Jun 25, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2 (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea Jun 26, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2 (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea Jun 27, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2 (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea Jun 28, 2018
Register
Tech-Prep FIG 2 (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Oprea Jun 30, 2018


ELITE
Register
Elite FIG Bronze (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin Jun 24, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Bronze (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin Jun 25, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Bronze (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin Jun 26, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Bronze (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin Jun 27, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Bronze (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Florin Jun 28, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Bronze (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 30, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Cheyenne Jun 24, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Cheyenne Jun 25, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Cheyenne Jun 26, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Cheyenne Jun 27, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Cheyenne Jun 28, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Copper (Girls) (1 Seat Left)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Cheyenne Jun 30, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Silver & Gold (Girls)
Sunday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 24, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Silver & Gold (Girls)
Monday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 25, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Silver & Gold (Girls)
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 26, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Silver & Gold (Girls)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 27, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Silver & Gold (Girls)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 28, 2018
Register
Elite FIG Silver & Gold (Girls)
Saturday 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 30, 2018
Register
Elite Junior (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 24, 2018
Register
Elite Junior (Girls)
Monday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 25, 2018
Register
Elite Junior (Girls)
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 26, 2018
Register
Elite Junior (Girls) (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM The Academy (Al Quoz) Coach Bianca Jun 28, 2018

   DOGC proudly follows both the USA Gymnastics Junior Olympic and FIG Programs